Information
Resultat Söderskidan Lida 28/1 Fristil
Version: 1 skapad 2014-01-30 14:57:50 av Thomas Eriksson
DAMER

D 9-10 0,8 km
1 Elisabeth Lodin IKJ 5,11
2 Kerstin Åberg TMOK 10.19


D 11-12 2,4km
1 Lisa Ekberg NVSK 8.53
2 Hanna Åberg TMOK 11,18
3 Hilma Klasson TMOK 12.04

D 13-14 2,4km
1 Signe Svensson IKJ 8,20
2 Klara Bolin 10.04
3 Ebba Adelbrant TMOK 10.45
4 Evelina Christiansson IKJ 11.21

Mellan D15- och uppåt 4,8km

D 15-16
1 Hanna Röstin Söder Sol 18.14

D 21
1 Anna Larsson Södertälje IF 15.25
2 Anna Lindmark IKJ 16.18
3 Carina Sundèn HSK 17.40

D 35-49
1 Jessica Movèvare IKJ 16.31
2 Daniela Profir Sundbyberg 17.25
3 Helena Adebrant TMOK 17.35
4 Ellinor Bergman Sundbyberg 18.05

D 50
1 Gunilla Kreis Järla 17.58
2 Anette Broman Stockholms RK 22.10

D 60
1 Elisabeth Crona HSK 22.24
2 Eva Kampegård HSK 43.47

D 70
1 Eivor Ågren Telia 31.40


HERRAR

H 5-8 0,8km
1 Erik Nederheim IKJ 3.18
2 Oskar Eriksson TMOK 5.11

H 9-10 0,8km
1 Arvid Ekberg NVSK 2.33
2 Tobias Pettersson NVSK 2.44
3 Axel Rudehill Sundén NVSK 3.03

H 11-12 2,4km
1 Fredrik Glännefors Söder Sol 8.45
2 Helmer Lönnqvist IKJ 10.27
3 Alvar Melin IKJ 10.55
4 Elias Adelbrant TMOK 11.14
5 Alexander Stockhaus TMOK 12.02
6 Viktor Vuorela Telia 14.05

H 13-14 2,4km
1 Johan Ekberg NVSK 7.12
2 Elias Röstin Söder Sol 7.59
3 Viktor Zackrisson TMOK 8.35
4 Erik Åberg TMOK 8.51
5 Alexander Käll TMOK 9.05
6 Martin Brisenheim Sthlms RK 10.59
7 Peter Lodin IKJ 11.28

Långa H17- och uppåt 9,6km

H 19-20
1 Philip Lind IKJ 32.40

H 21
1 Carl-Henrik Niper IKJ 28.00
2 Magnus Lyckfjäll Karlberg 28.45
3 Claes Steimert Sthlm RK 30.25
4 Emil Larsson Södertälje IF 31.28
5 Bjarne Kampegård HSK 32.49
6 Daniel Hillgren Sthlms RK 33.44


H 35
1 Hannes Sterner Sthlms RK 28.16
2 John Wiklund ” 28.37
3 Erik Adeler NVSK 30.11
4 Peter Sundén HSK 31.27

H 40
1 Jerker Åberg TMOK 29.38
2 David Karlsson Sthlms RK 39.28

H 45
1 Tomas Persson Sthlms RK 30.21
2 Mårten Lindskog IKJ 30.28
3 Oskar Nederheim IKJ 31.23
4 Stefan Sundell NVSK 31.50
5 Dan Giberg TMOK 32.13
6 Tommy Dahlqvist HSK 32.55
7 Lars Brisenheim Sthlms RK 33.36
8 Anders Röstin Söder Sol 35.07
9 Peter Dahlbom Sundbyberg 35.10
10 David Jegust HSK 35.31
11 Per Sjögrund Telia 37.01
12 Dag Svensson IKJ 38.10
13 Mikael Henriksson IKJ 39.12
14 Lars Pettersson SRK 41.58

H 50
1 Yngve Gustafsson Sthlms RK 29.35
2 Per Sundgren NVSK 31.37
3 Johan Lund IKJ 32.29
4 Axel Ståhlbom Sthlms RK 32.47
5 Erik Brisenheim ” 32.54
6 Karl-Erik Brorsson ” 38.50
7 Tomas Eriksson ” 39.02
8 Anders Mellergård ” 39.51
9 Leif Anundi ” 42.02







H 55
1 Tom Berghäll Sthlms RK 32.45
2 Lars Hagrot Sundbyberg 33.22
3 Christer Hördell IKJ 35.23
4 Roger Huononen Sthlms RK 37.38

H 60
1 Gunnar Lejon IKJ 38.55
2 Örjan Kampegård HSK 45.23

H 65
1 Leif Johansson IKJ 37.31
2 Jan Fridlund HBY 40.22

H 70
1 Ingvar Kullman SK Linden 34.30
2 Olle Viklund ” 37.08
3 Allan Johansson Telia 41.31

H 75
1 Hans Höglund HSK 47.43
2 Ansgar Ågren Telia 48.26



Version 2
Version 3
Version 4
Version 1